Palace Auctions Logo
185 results

£155,000Guide Price
2-6 Mansfield Road, Eastwood, Nottingham, UK

Chester House, a substantial vacant mixed-use property in Eastwood, Nottinghamshire,...

2-6 Mansfield Road, Eastwood, Nottingham, UK
£155,000 Guide Price

£15,000Guide price
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Parcel of Land of Limpsfield Road, Warlingham, Surrey, CR69QL Guide...

756 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£15,000 Guide price

£850,000guide price plus fees
Worsley Road North, Worsley, Manchester, Greater Manchester M28 3FF, UK

Grecian Mills redevelopment site Grecian Mills redevelopment site on Worsley...

Worsley Road North, Worsley, Manchester, Greater Manchester M28 3FF, UK
£850,000 guide price plus fees

£14,500Sold Prior
36 Wynyard Mews, Hartlepool TS25 3JE, UK

Auction: 36 Wynyard Mews TS25 Feature Detail Guide Price  ...

2 beds
1 bath
76 m²
36 Wynyard Mews, Hartlepool TS25 3JE, UK
£14,500 Sold Prior

£55,000SOLD PRIOR
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Warlingham land parcel on Limpsfield Road offers a rare opportunity...

7689 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£55,000 SOLD PRIOR

£40,000SOLD PRIOR
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Auction: Freehold Land Warlingham CR6 9QL Feature Detail Guide Price...

9064.9 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£40,000 SOLD PRIOR

£30,000Guide Price
Long Reach, West Horsley, Leatherhead KT24 6NE, UK

Auction: Freehold Amenity Land Ockham Surrey Feature Detail Guide Price...

1699 m²
Long Reach, West Horsley, Leatherhead KT24 6NE, UK
£30,000 Guide Price

£20,000SOLD PRIOR
81 Alexander St, Dunoon PA23 7BD, UK

Land to the West of Alexandra Street, Dunoon Argyll And...

81 Alexander St, Dunoon PA23 7BD, UK
£20,000 SOLD PRIOR

£20,000+
Underriver, Sevenoaks TN15 0RY, UK

Plot of Amenity and Grazing Land at Sevenoaks TN15 0RY...

0.30 m²
Underriver, Sevenoaks TN15 0RY, UK
£20,000 +

£1,500,000guide price plus fees
Stanlake Road, London W12 7HG, UK

This Stanlake Road W12 probate sale presents a rare chance to acquire...

Stanlake Road, London W12 7HG, UK
£1,500,000 guide price plus fees

£720,000Guide Price
59 Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK

Lot 2: 59 Coombe Road, Croydon CR0 1BR A rare...

59 Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK
£720,000 Guide Price

£210,000SOLD PRIOR
Burton House, 8 Busty Bank, Burnopfield, Newcastle upon Tyne NE16 6NF, UK

Auction & Lot Details Lot Number: 7 Auction Date: September...

Burton House, 8 Busty Bank, Burnopfield, Newcastle upon Tyne NE16 6NF, UK
£210,000 SOLD PRIOR

£5,000SOLD PRIOR
Gunner Lane, Rubery, Birmingham B45 9EX, UK

Rubery freehold plot presents a rare opportunity to acquire amenity...

Gunner Lane, Rubery, Birmingham B45 9EX, UK
£5,000 SOLD PRIOR

£1,050,000guide price plus fees
Tilehurst, Reading, UK

Secure a below-market-value mixed-use block at 995–995A Oxford Road, Tilehurst, RG31 6TL.  For...

Tilehurst, Reading, UK
£1,050,000 guide price plus fees

£675,000guide price plus fees
Pudsey, UK

Presenting this Pudsey Freehold Block Investment. Key Takeaways: • Guide...

Pudsey, UK
£675,000 guide price plus fees
161 - 176 of 185 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email