Palace Auctions Logo
185 results

£40,000guide price
Warlingham CR6, UK

Prime Freehold Land with Exceptional Future Value – Limpsfield Road,...

7646 m²
Warlingham CR6, UK
£40,000 guide price

£40,000Guide Price
Ensign Cl, Stanwell, Staines TW19 7RF, UK

This is a rare chance to acquire a prime parcel...

334 m²
Ensign Cl, Stanwell, Staines TW19 7RF, UK
£40,000 Guide Price

£45,000Guide Price
46 Elgin Rd, Croydon CR0 6XA, UK

Guide price: is set at £45,000 + Welcome to Lot...

46 Elgin Rd, Croydon CR0 6XA, UK
£45,000 Guide Price

£20,000Guide Price
Lea Hall Cottages, Harmer Hill, Shrewsbury SY4 3DX, UK

This is a rare opportunity to acquire the Former TRS...

139.87 m²
Lea Hall Cottages, Harmer Hill, Shrewsbury SY4 3DX, UK
£20,000 Guide Price

£25,000Guide Price

Unlock a rare opportunity to acquire 9,989 square metres (STMS)...

£25,000 Guide Price

£1,000,000Guide Price
120 St. Margarets Rd, Saint Margarets, Twickenham TW1 2AA, UK

120 St. Margarets Road, Twickenham, London, TW1 2AA . Guide...

3 beds
3 baths
120 St. Margarets Rd, Saint Margarets, Twickenham TW1 2AA, UK
£1,000,000 Guide Price

£15,000Guide Price
Rossendale BB4 7HA, UK

A rare, chain-free freehold development site for sale in Rossendale...

Rossendale BB4 7HA, UK
£15,000 Guide Price

£750,000Guide Price
59A Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK

Lot 31 – 61 Coombe Road, Croydon CR0 1BRThis overview...

59A Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK
£750,000 Guide Price

£20,000Guide Price
South Park, Lincoln, UK

Discover a rare opportunity to acquire a substantial 1,818 square...

South Park, Lincoln, UK
£20,000 Guide Price

£10,000Guide Price
46 Thornview Rd, Hellifield, Skipton BD23 4JJ, UK

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a potential future...

46 Thornview Rd, Hellifield, Skipton BD23 4JJ, UK
£10,000 Guide Price

£120,000Guide Price
8X2P+8G Warlingham, UK

Warlingham Amenity Land Auction – Land at Beech Farm, CR6...

16000 m²
8X2P+8G Warlingham, UK
£120,000 Guide Price

£10,000Guide Price
22 St Catherines, Lincoln LN5 8LY, UK

This rare freehold parcel—outlined in red on the attached plot...

8500 m²
22 St Catherines, Lincoln LN5 8LY, UK
£10,000 Guide Price

£10,000Guide Price
Daisybank Dr, Sandbach CW11 4JR, UK

Presenting an Ideal Corner or extension plot adjacent to 14...

202 m²
Daisybank Dr, Sandbach CW11 4JR, UK
£10,000 Guide Price

£900,000Guide Price
44 Copley Park, London SW16 3DD, UK

  The Headlines Discover a rare London investment property auction...

4 beds
4 baths
44 Copley Park, London SW16 3DD, UK
£900,000 Guide Price

£20,000Guide Price
36 The Spinney, Burnley BB12 0PB, UK

Land Auction Burnley 28th October at 1:00pm 2026 | Palace...

3398.64 m²
36 The Spinney, Burnley BB12 0PB, UK
£20,000 Guide Price

£7,000SOLD PRIOR
Plovers Ln, Helsby, Frodsham WA6, UK

Discover a rare opportunity to acquire a car parking space...

30 m²
Plovers Ln, Helsby, Frodsham WA6, UK
£7,000 SOLD PRIOR
49 - 64 of 185 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email