Palace Auctions Logo
121 results

£65,000SOLD PRIOR
Brookenby Business Park, Binbrook, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK

Brookenby Business Park Land Auction | Palace Auctions Secure a...

30 m²
Brookenby Business Park, Binbrook, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK
£65,000 SOLD PRIOR

£140,000Guide Price
39 Rockwell Green Rd, Rockwell Green, Wellington TA21 9BU, UK

The Rockwell Green water towers auction presents a once-in-a-generation opportunity...

30 m²
39 Rockwell Green Rd, Rockwell Green, Wellington TA21 9BU, UK
£140,000 Guide Price

£245,000SOLD PRIOR
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK

🚩 Garages & Land, 814 Green Lanes, Winchmore Hill N21...

3 beds
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK
£245,000 SOLD PRIOR

£585,000SOLD PRIOR
96 Robertson St, London SW8 3TZ, UK

  Secure a rare London SW8 renovation auction opportunity at...

96 Robertson St, London SW8 3TZ, UK
£585,000 SOLD PRIOR

£25,000guide price plus fees
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK

Secure a rare freehold land parcel in a thriving Nottingham...

185 m²
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK
£25,000 guide price plus fees

£50,000guide price plus
Farrar Mill Ln, Halifax HX3 9EU, UK

Two adjacent parcels of prime development land in Skircoat, Halifax...

768 m²
Farrar Mill Ln, Halifax HX3 9EU, UK
£50,000 guide price plus

£800,000Guide Price
17 Castlemaine Ave, South Croydon CR2 7HU, UK

17 Castlemaine Avenue, CR2 7HU — Guide Price £800,000 Palace...

5 beds
2 baths
1034 m²
17 Castlemaine Ave, South Croydon CR2 7HU, UK
£800,000 Guide Price

£155,000Guide Price
2-6 Mansfield Road, Eastwood, Nottingham, UK

Chester House, a substantial vacant mixed-use property in Eastwood, Nottinghamshire,...

2-6 Mansfield Road, Eastwood, Nottingham, UK
£155,000 Guide Price

£20,000SOLD PRIOR
Dorking RH5 5LU, UK

Plot 5, Land Adjacent to Stane Cottage Stane Street Ockley,...

563 m²
Dorking RH5 5LU, UK
£20,000 SOLD PRIOR
113 - 121 of 121 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email