Palace Auctions Logo
66 results

£40,000SOLD PRIOR
Perrott's Brook, Cirencester GL7 7BL, UK

Secure a rare former pumping station in Cirencester at auction—prime...

242 m²
Perrott's Brook, Cirencester GL7 7BL, UK
£40,000 SOLD PRIOR

£50,000SOLD PRIOR
Rushworth St, Halifax HX3 5ET, UK

Halifax Potential Development Land Auction | Palace Auctions The headlines:...

485.52 m²
Rushworth St, Halifax HX3 5ET, UK
£50,000 SOLD PRIOR

£35,000Guide Price
Roman Rd, Hoddlesden, Darwen BB3 3PP, UK

Key Takeaway: Secure a rare opportunity with this 337.45 sq...

Roman Rd, Hoddlesden, Darwen BB3 3PP, UK
£35,000 Guide Price

£25,000SOLD PRIOR
Dalston, Carlisle CA5 7BX, UK

This unique rural opportunity—Former TRS Station and land at Hawksdale,...

130 m²
Dalston, Carlisle CA5 7BX, UK
£25,000 SOLD PRIOR

£13,000Guide Price
30 Lambwath Villas, Skirlaugh, Hull HU11 5DS, UK

  Bid on this Skirlaugh land and telephone repeater exchange...

537.18 m²
30 Lambwath Villas, Skirlaugh, Hull HU11 5DS, UK
£13,000 Guide Price

£245,000SOLD PRIOR
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK

🚩 Garages & Land, 814 Green Lanes, Winchmore Hill N21...

3 beds
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK
£245,000 SOLD PRIOR

£25,000guide price plus fees
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK

Secure a rare freehold land parcel in a thriving Nottingham...

185 m²
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK
£25,000 guide price plus fees

£10,000,000Guide Price Plus
Gowan Court, Jarrow NE32 3PD, UK
Gowan Court, Jarrow NE32 3PD, UK
£10,000,000 Guide Price Plus

£50,000Guide Price
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Warlingham land parcel on Limpsfield Road offers a rare opportunity...

7689 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£50,000 Guide Price

£305,000Guide price
79 Barrowby Road, Grantham, UK

79 Barrowby Road Grantham NG31 8AB  For sale by Auction...

8 beds
6 baths
1625 m²
79 Barrowby Road, Grantham, UK
£305,000 Guide price

£90,500guide price plus fees
Iver, Buckinghamshire SL0 9HL, UK

This Iver land plots investment offers an exceptional entry-level opportunity in...

2662 m²
Iver, Buckinghamshire SL0 9HL, UK
£90,500 guide price plus fees

Call for price
Barrowby Road, Grantham NG31 8AB, UK

A block of Potential Future development land for sale at...

662 m²
Barrowby Road, Grantham NG31 8AB, UK
Call for price

£15,000Guide price
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Parcel of Land of Limpsfield Road, Warlingham, Surrey, CR69QL Guide...

756 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£15,000 Guide price

£9,000,000guide price plus fees
Annesley, Nottingham NG15 0DS, UK

Willow Drive development site offers a 5,036 sqm parcel for a...

150 beds
150 baths
Annesley, Nottingham NG15 0DS, UK
£9,000,000 guide price plus fees

£45,000Guide price
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Introduction Discover an exceptional investment land parcel Warlingham Surrey offering...

3343 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£45,000 Guide price

£55,000SOLD PRIOR
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Warlingham land parcel on Limpsfield Road offers a rare opportunity...

7689 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£55,000 SOLD PRIOR
33 - 48 of 66 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email