Palace Auctions Logo
42 results

£13,000Guide Price
30 Lambwath Villas, Skirlaugh, Hull HU11 5DS, UK

  Bid on this Skirlaugh land and telephone repeater exchange...

537.18 m²
30 Lambwath Villas, Skirlaugh, Hull HU11 5DS, UK
£13,000 Guide Price

£30,000SOLD PRIOR
First Ave, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK

This is a rare opportunity to acquire Brookenby Business Park...

2383.12 m²
First Ave, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK
£30,000 SOLD PRIOR

£65,000SOLD PRIOR
Brookenby Business Park, Binbrook, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK

Brookenby Business Park Land Auction | Palace Auctions Secure a...

30 m²
Brookenby Business Park, Binbrook, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK
£65,000 SOLD PRIOR

£140,000Guide Price
39 Rockwell Green Rd, Rockwell Green, Wellington TA21 9BU, UK

The Rockwell Green water towers auction presents a once-in-a-generation opportunity...

30 m²
39 Rockwell Green Rd, Rockwell Green, Wellington TA21 9BU, UK
£140,000 Guide Price

£245,000SOLD PRIOR
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK

🚩 Garages & Land, 814 Green Lanes, Winchmore Hill N21...

3 beds
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK
£245,000 SOLD PRIOR

£585,000SOLD PRIOR
96 Robertson St, London SW8 3TZ, UK

  Secure a rare London SW8 renovation auction opportunity at...

96 Robertson St, London SW8 3TZ, UK
£585,000 SOLD PRIOR

£25,000guide price plus fees
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK

Secure a rare freehold land parcel in a thriving Nottingham...

185 m²
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK
£25,000 guide price plus fees

£50,000guide price plus
Farrar Mill Ln, Halifax HX3 9EU, UK

Two adjacent parcels of prime development land in Skircoat, Halifax...

768 m²
Farrar Mill Ln, Halifax HX3 9EU, UK
£50,000 guide price plus

£39,000SOLD PRIOR
South Rd, Newhaven BN9 9QJ, UK

Incredible investment opportunity! Secure a centrally located 2-bedroom maisonette in Newhaven...

2 beds
1 bath
73 m²
South Rd, Newhaven BN9 9QJ, UK
£39,000 SOLD PRIOR

£50,000Guide Price
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Warlingham land parcel on Limpsfield Road offers a rare opportunity...

7689 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£50,000 Guide Price

£155,000Guide Price
2-6 Mansfield Road, Eastwood, Nottingham, UK

Chester House, a substantial vacant mixed-use property in Eastwood, Nottinghamshire,...

2-6 Mansfield Road, Eastwood, Nottingham, UK
£155,000 Guide Price

£14,500Sold Prior
36 Wynyard Mews, Hartlepool TS25 3JE, UK

Auction: 36 Wynyard Mews TS25 Feature Detail Guide Price  ...

2 beds
1 bath
76 m²
36 Wynyard Mews, Hartlepool TS25 3JE, UK
£14,500 Sold Prior

£55,000SOLD PRIOR
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Warlingham land parcel on Limpsfield Road offers a rare opportunity...

7689 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£55,000 SOLD PRIOR

£40,000SOLD PRIOR
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Auction: Freehold Land Warlingham CR6 9QL Feature Detail Guide Price...

9064.9 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£40,000 SOLD PRIOR

£20,000SOLD PRIOR
81 Alexander St, Dunoon PA23 7BD, UK

Land to the West of Alexandra Street, Dunoon Argyll And...

81 Alexander St, Dunoon PA23 7BD, UK
£20,000 SOLD PRIOR

£1,500,000guide price plus fees
Stanlake Road, London W12 7HG, UK

This Stanlake Road W12 probate sale presents a rare chance to acquire...

Stanlake Road, London W12 7HG, UK
£1,500,000 guide price plus fees
17 - 32 of 42 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email