Palace Auctions Logo
18 results

£80,000Guide Price
111 Nelson Rd Central, Great Yarmouth NR30 2NJ, UK

Secure a high-yield, fully licensed 5-bedroom HMO License reference: HMO/LN/0246 ...

111 Nelson Rd Central, Great Yarmouth NR30 2NJ, UK
£80,000 Guide Price

£25,000Guide Price
41 Wynyard Mews, Hartlepool TS25 3JF, UK

41 Wynyard Mews, Hartlepool, TS25 3JF– High-Yield Investment Flat in...

2 beds
1 bath
41 Wynyard Mews, Hartlepool TS25 3JF, UK
£25,000 Guide Price

£720,000Guide Price
59A Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK

Lot 31 – 61 Coombe Road, Croydon CR0 1BRThis overview...

59A Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK
£720,000 Guide Price

£720,000Guide Price
59 Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK

Lot 29: Freehold Investment Property for Sale in Croydon —...

59 Coombe Rd, Croydon CR0 1BR, UK
£720,000 Guide Price

£650,000Guide Price
Beulah Rd, Thornton Heath, UK

3 Beulah Road, Thornton Heath, London CR7 8JH Headlines: Exceptional...

Beulah Rd, Thornton Heath, UK
£650,000 Guide Price

£650,000
5 Beulah Rd, Thornton Heath CR7 8JH, UK

Palace Auctions London – 5 Beulah Road, Thornton Heath, London...

5 Beulah Rd, Thornton Heath CR7 8JH, UK
£650,000

£900,000Guide Price
44 Copley Park, London SW16 3DD, UK

  The Headlines Discover a rare London investment property auction...

4 beds
4 baths
44 Copley Park, London SW16 3DD, UK
£900,000 Guide Price

£575,000Guide Price
2 Rutland Gardens, Croydon CR0 5ST, UK

Headlines 2 Rutland Gardens, Croydon CR0 5ST, is a rare...

3 beds
1 bath
209.29 m²
2 Rutland Gardens, Croydon CR0 5ST, UK
£575,000 Guide Price

£595,000Guide Price
1 Rutland Gardens, Croydon CR0 5ST, UK

Croydon Auction Property for Sale: 1 Rutland Gardens, CR0 5ST...

3 beds
3 baths
1 Rutland Gardens, Croydon CR0 5ST, UK
£595,000 Guide Price

£600,000guide price
Seven Kings, Ilford, UK

Discover a rare, strictly off market auction property in Seven...

3 beds
323.87 m²
Seven Kings, Ilford, UK
£600,000 guide price

£39,000SOLD PRIOR
South Rd, Newhaven BN9 9QJ, UK

Incredible investment opportunity! Secure a centrally located 2-bedroom maisonette in Newhaven...

2 beds
1 bath
73 m²
South Rd, Newhaven BN9 9QJ, UK
£39,000 SOLD PRIOR

£275,000guide price
Flat 6, 56/58 Camberwell Church St, London SW5 8QZ

We present to the market. An opportunity for a Camberwell...

1 bed
1 bath
Flat 6, 56/58 Camberwell Church St, London SW5 8QZ
£275,000 guide price

£310,000Guide Price
8 Mundy Cl, Derby DE1 3PU, UK

Exceptional 6-Bedroom HMO Investment – 8 Mundy Close, Derby DE1...

6 beds
6 baths
8 Mundy Cl, Derby DE1 3PU, UK
£310,000 Guide Price

£410,000Guide Price
17 Charnwood St, Derby DE1 2GU, UK

Exceptional 8-bedroom, 8-ensuite detached freehold HMO in Derby city centre,...

8 beds
8 baths
17 Charnwood St, Derby DE1 2GU, UK
£410,000 Guide Price

£3,500,000Guide Price
St Paul's St, Stockton-on-Tees TS19 0AB, UK

There is no excerpt because this is a protected post.

61 beds
St Paul's St, Stockton-on-Tees TS19 0AB, UK
£3,500,000 Guide Price

£174,500Guide Price

8 featured apartments at Langford Tower, Sheffield. 📊 At-a-Glance: Apartment...

2 beds
1 bath
£174,500 Guide Price
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 16 of 18 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email