Palace Auctions Logo
185 results

£65,000SOLD PRIOR
Brookenby Business Park, Binbrook, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK

Brookenby Business Park Land Auction | Palace Auctions Secure a...

30 m²
Brookenby Business Park, Binbrook, Brookenby, Market Rasen LN8 6HF, UK
£65,000 SOLD PRIOR

£140,000Guide Price
39 Rockwell Green Rd, Rockwell Green, Wellington TA21 9BU, UK

The Rockwell Green water towers auction presents a once-in-a-generation opportunity...

30 m²
39 Rockwell Green Rd, Rockwell Green, Wellington TA21 9BU, UK
£140,000 Guide Price

£245,000SOLD PRIOR
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK

🚩 Garages & Land, 814 Green Lanes, Winchmore Hill N21...

3 beds
Green Lanes, London N21 2SB, UK
£245,000 SOLD PRIOR

£585,000SOLD PRIOR
96 Robertson St, London SW8 3TZ, UK

  Secure a rare London SW8 renovation auction opportunity at...

96 Robertson St, London SW8 3TZ, UK
£585,000 SOLD PRIOR

£25,000guide price plus fees
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK

Secure a rare freehold land parcel in a thriving Nottingham...

185 m²
Hucknall Ln, Nottingham NG6 8AA, UK
£25,000 guide price plus fees

£50,000guide price plus
Farrar Mill Ln, Halifax HX3 9EU, UK

Two adjacent parcels of prime development land in Skircoat, Halifax...

768 m²
Farrar Mill Ln, Halifax HX3 9EU, UK
£50,000 guide price plus

£800,000Guide Price
17 Castlemaine Ave, South Croydon CR2 7HU, UK

17 Castlemaine Avenue, CR2 7HU — Guide Price £800,000 Palace...

5 beds
2 baths
1034 m²
17 Castlemaine Ave, South Croydon CR2 7HU, UK
£800,000 Guide Price

£6,000,000Guide Price
Winnington Rd, London N2 0TP, UK

This is a rare, vacant luxury redevelopment opportunity in London...

2682 m²
Winnington Rd, London N2 0TP, UK
£6,000,000 Guide Price

£39,000SOLD PRIOR
South Rd, Newhaven BN9 9QJ, UK

Incredible investment opportunity! Secure a centrally located 2-bedroom maisonette in Newhaven...

2 beds
1 bath
73 m²
South Rd, Newhaven BN9 9QJ, UK
£39,000 SOLD PRIOR

£51,948Guide Price

🏞️ Twenty-Nine Sicily Land Plots, Brucoli, Augusta – Buildable Coastal...

2 beds
1000 m²
£51,948 Guide Price

Call for priceGuide Price
Ting Hei House Block C, Siu On Court

Room 1502, 15th Floor, Ting Hei House Block C, Siu...

2 beds
2 baths
674 m²
Ting Hei House Block C, Siu On Court
Call for price Guide Price

£340,000Guide Price
Weybridge KT13 8GZ, UK

The Gables, 7 Stretton Court, Wey Road, Weybridge KT13 –...

2 beds
2 baths
829 m²
Weybridge KT13 8GZ, UK
£340,000 Guide Price

£10,000,000Guide Price Plus
Gowan Court, Jarrow NE32 3PD, UK
Gowan Court, Jarrow NE32 3PD, UK
£10,000,000 Guide Price Plus

£50,000Guide Price
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK

Warlingham land parcel on Limpsfield Road offers a rare opportunity...

7689 m²
Warlingham CR6 9QL, UK
£50,000 Guide Price

£4,500Guide Price
23 Northampton Rd, Towcester NN12 7AH, UK

Freehold Plot for Sale – Land Opposite Herbert Gardens, Northampton...

23 Northampton Rd, Towcester NN12 7AH, UK
£4,500 Guide Price
145 - 160 of 185 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email