Palace Auctions Logo
185 results

£3,000Guide Price Per Plot
Oaktree Cottage, Long Reach, Ockham, Woking GU23 6PG, UK

Three Woodland plots for sale, Plots W43, W44 & W45...

Oaktree Cottage, Long Reach, Ockham, Woking GU23 6PG, UK
£3,000 Guide Price Per Plot

£3,000SOLD PRIOR
Down Lane, Guildford GU3 1DQ, UK

Plot 231, Down Lane, Compton, Guildford, GU3 1DQ Auction Guide...

10893 m²
Down Lane, Guildford GU3 1DQ, UK
£3,000 SOLD PRIOR

£770,000Guide price
29 Southbridge Rd, Croydon CR0 1AG, UK

Discover a rare opportunity to acquire a grand Victorian/Edwardian period...

6 beds
6 baths
29 Southbridge Rd, Croydon CR0 1AG, UK
£770,000 Guide price

£1,300,000Guide Price
6 Woodseer St, London E1 5HD, UK

freehold six-bedroom HMO at 6 Woodseer Street, E1, off Brick...

6 beds
6 baths
6 Woodseer St, London E1 5HD, UK
£1,300,000 Guide Price

£25,000Guide Price
18 Haldane Rd, Liverpool L4 5UB, UK

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a prime parcel...

255.88 m²
18 Haldane Rd, Liverpool L4 5UB, UK
£25,000 Guide Price

£5,000guide price
123 Streatham Vale, London SW16 5SQ, UK

Palace Auctions London – Lot 84 Introduction Palace Auctions London...

100 m²
123 Streatham Vale, London SW16 5SQ, UK
£5,000 guide price

£3,000
Plot B11, Crampshaw Lane, Ashtead, Surrey, KT18 6BX

Ashtead amenity land auction unlocks an exceptional opportunity to acquire...

242 m²
Plot B11, Crampshaw Lane, Ashtead, Surrey, KT18 6BX
£3,000

£3,000Guide Price
Hadlow Rd, Tonbridge TN10 4LP, UK

Key Takeaway: This freehold plot in Tonbridge, Kent, is ideal...

120 m²
Hadlow Rd, Tonbridge TN10 4LP, UK
£3,000 Guide Price

£200,000
22D Milkwood Rd, London, UK

Mixed-Use Investment: Ground Floor Hairdressing Salon & Basement Flat, Both...

1 bed
22D Milkwood Rd, London, UK
£200,000

£10,000Guide Price
Plovers Ln, Helsby, Frodsham WA6 0QA, UK

  Secure a rare investment in Helsby’s thriving heart—208.9 sq...

208.9 m²
Plovers Ln, Helsby, Frodsham WA6 0QA, UK
£10,000 Guide Price

£250,000Guide Price
Oak Ave, Ramsbottom, Bury BL0 9UY, UK

Headlines : Secure a prime parcel of land in Ramsbottom...

6986.69 m²
Oak Ave, Ramsbottom, Bury BL0 9UY, UK
£250,000 Guide Price

£550,000Guide Price
20 Church St, Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield S1 2GN, UK

Introduction and Rarity of Opportunity: This is an exceptional and...

20 Church St, Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield S1 2GN, UK
£550,000 Guide Price

£85,000Guide Price
LAND ADJACENT TO 29 Southbridge Rd, Croydon CR0 1AG, UK

  This is a rare opportunity to acquire a well-located...

181.5 m²
LAND ADJACENT TO 29 Southbridge Rd, Croydon CR0 1AG, UK
£85,000 Guide Price

£575,000Guide Price
2 Rutland Gardens, Croydon CR0 5ST, UK

2 Rutland Gardens, Park Hill, Croydon CR0 5ST Guide price:...

3 beds
1 bath
209.29 m²
2 Rutland Gardens, Croydon CR0 5ST, UK
£575,000 Guide Price

£30,000Guide Price
8X4H+Q8 Warlingham, UK

Discover a rare opportunity to acquire 18 contiguous plots of...

4500 m²
8X4H+Q8 Warlingham, UK
£30,000 Guide Price
81 - 96 of 185 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email